Filter
Showing 271–300 of 343 results
Septum Daith Round Clicker Ring with Twisted Rope in IP Gold
$9.00Septum Clicker Round Hinged Square CZ Horizontal Nose Ring
$8.00Septum Daith Round Hinged Clicker with Tribal Wave in Gold IP
$9.00Septum Clicker Round Bar with Beaded Tribal Fan, Daith Nose Ring
$8.00Septum Daith Round Hinged Clicker CZ Flower Ring 16G/14G
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Septum Daith Round Hinged Clicker Ring with Tribal Maze
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Septum Daith Round Clicker with Triple Gems Nose Ring
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$6.00Current price is: $6.00.Septum Clicker Round Hinged Ring with Twisted Rope and Opal
$12.00Septum Hanger Aztec Wonders Non Piercing Nose Ring
$7.00Septum Clip On Hanger with Tribal Swirls and Triple Gems
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Hanger with Gem Paved Fan Non Piercing Nose Ring
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Septum Clip On Hanger Gold Gem Paved Non Piercing Ring
$8.00Septum Hanger Paved Gem Fan Non Piercing Nose Ring
$7.00Septum Hanger Round Tribal Maze Non Piercing Ring in Gold
$7.00Septum Hanger Single Line Turquoise Non Piercing Nose Ring
$6.00Septum Hanger Square CZ in Vintage Non Piercing Nose Ring
$6.00Septum Hanger Clip On Tribal Fan Non Piercing Nose Ring
$6.00Septum Hanger Tribal Flower W/ Gems Non Piercing Ring
$5.50Septum Hanger Tribal Round Design Non Piercing Nose Ring
$7.00Silicone Healing Discs Non Pull 10PC Pack for Piercing Bumps
$6.00Porthole Horseshoe Circular Barbell 8GA with Cone Or Ball
$20.00Original price was: $20.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Dice Ends
$8.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell In IP Colours With Ball
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell In IP Colours with Cone
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Matte Black with Balls
$6.00Black PVD Plated Captive Bead Ring W/ Luxe Colour Ball
$5.50Captive Bead Ring 14KT Gold Plated with Jade Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Gold Plate with Rose Quartz Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Rose Gold Plated with Onyx Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Rose Gold Plated with Amethyst Ball
$7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























