Filter
Showing 511–540 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Curved Barbell w/ Single Internally Threaded Ball Eyebrow Daith
$4.50316L Steel Curved Barbells w/ Balls External Thread, Eyebrow Cartilage
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00 – $16.00Price range: $5.00 through $16.00316L Steel Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in Rose Gold
$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through $16.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Coffee
$6.00 – $14.00Price range: $6.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Gold
$6.00 – $13.00Price range: $6.00 through $13.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Gold Cross and CZ Rim
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Snake Hair Medusa
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Steel Double-Flare Tunnel Pairs Non Threaded
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00316L Steel Double Flared Tribal Filigree Tunnells in Matched Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Opal Ball Captive Bead Ring With IP Titanium over 316L
$9.00Original price was: $9.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Gold Plated Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Crystal Lined Rim
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Horseshoe Barbell With Front Facing Press Fit Gems IP Colours
$9.00Horseshoe Barbell With Front Facing Press Fit Jewelled Balls
$6.50Horseshoe Barbell Twisted Rope Bar for Cartilage Septum
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50316L Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell W/ CZ Press Fit Gem Ball
$5.25 – $5.50Price range: $5.25 through $5.50Horseshoe Circular Barbell With Snap-In Rotatable Skull Bead
$8.00Jewelled Leaf Ends Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$12.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Gold with Cones
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Rose Gold with Cones
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Matte Black with Cone
$6.00Iron Cross Single Flare Tunnel Pairs, Black Crystal Set w/ O-Ring
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00.Labret Monroe with Ball Top in Luxe Dark Pink PVD Plating
$5.00Ear Cartilage Flat Back Labret Stud with Jewelled Ball in Gold
$6.00Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Rainbow Crystal Set Rim
$6.00Prong Set Heart CZ Multi Directional Captive Bead Ring
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.50Prong Set Round CZ Multi Directional Captive Bead Ring
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























