Filter
Showing 541–570 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Double Flare Tunnels Pairs with White Fairy over Black
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Mood Stone Double Flared Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ratchet Blade Rim Screw Fit Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Filigree Tunnel Pairs with Shell and Opal Inlay with Dangle Fan
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00316L Steel Screw Fit Pairs of Tribal Skull Tunnels
$4.00 – $10.00Price range: $4.00 through $10.00Blade Rim with Iron Cross Steel Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Black Steel Tunnel Pairs with Blade Rim and Iron Cross
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00316L Steel Screw Fit Tunnel with Mystic Fire Dragon
$14.50 – $16.50Price range: $14.50 through $16.50Single Flare Black Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$7.00 – $14.00Price range: $7.00 through $14.00Single Flare Gold Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$7.00 – $13.00Price range: $7.00 through $13.00Single Flare Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Skeleton Cameo with Red Rose Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Black Steel Upward Spike Rim Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00316L Steel Synthetic Opal Ball Horseshoe Barbell Threaded Earring
$17.00 – $27.00Price range: $17.00 through $27.00316L Steel Threaded Double Flare Black Tunnel Pairs with Bronzed Skull
$14.00 – $15.50Price range: $14.00 through $15.50Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00316L Steel Threaded Tunnel W/ Cut Out Flame Design
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs With Gold Heart Insert
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Tunnel Pairs W/ 5 Pairs Precious Stone Inter-changeable Inserts
$15.00 – $18.00Price range: $15.00 through $18.00316L Steel Tunnel Pairs, Double Flared, Screw Fit with Rainbow CZ
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Single Flare Tunnel Pairs w/ Black Bat Cut Out and O-Ring
$10.00Ear Cartilage Flat Back Labret Stud Gold with Cone Top
$5.00Ear Cartilage Flat Back Labret Stud Rose Gold with Cone Top
$5.00Labret Monroe Cartilage Stud with Ball in Matte White
$5.00Black Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $16.00Price range: $6.00 through $16.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rainbow Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rose Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























