Filter
Showing 721–750 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Acrylic Threaded Double Flare Tunnel In Yellow
$3.00 – $6.00Price range: $3.00 through $6.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Blue Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Transparent Green Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Transparent Orange Tunnel Pairs
$5.50 – $12.00Price range: $5.50 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Pink Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flare Transparent Purple Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Red Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Clear Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic White Speedometer Double Flare Plug Pairs
$5.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 2 Horizontal CZ Balls and Beading
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 3 CZ Balls and Cluster Beads
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable Hoop Ring with 7 CZ Balls and Beading
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50Angel Wings w/ Prong Round Crystal Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Antique Flower Labret Monroe with Silvered CZ
$8.00Antiqued Aztec Sun W/ Centered Turquoise Industrial Barbell
$7.50ASTM F-136 Titanium Triple Baguette CZ Top Labret Cartilage Stud
$19.75ASTM F136 Titanium Cartilage Labret with Hammered Top and Tassels
$19.75ASTM F136 Titanium Channel Set Lined Gems Industrial Barbell
$17.90ASTM F136 Titanium Feather Top Internally Threaded Labret Studs
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00ASTM F136 Titanium Labret Threaded with Marquis CZ Gem Top
$16.50ASTM F136 Titanium Labret Internally Threaded with Waterdrop CZ Top
$16.25ASTM F136 Titanium Marquis Opal Top Threaded Labret Stud
$16.90ASTM F136 Titanium Labret with Threadless Push In Serpent Top
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00ASTM F136 Titanium Trilogy Opal Top Labret Cartilage Stud
$22.00ASTM F136 Titanium Labret with Marquise CZ Top and Dangle
$18.00Baguette CZ Leaf Labret with Threadless Push In Top Internally Threaded
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Ball Chain Long Tassel Barbell Earring Pairs
$8.50 – $9.90Price range: $8.50 through $9.90Ball Tops Spares or Dermals 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$3.50Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded in Colourful Titanium IP
$4.00Steel Four Ball Set, Spares for Body Jewellery Modification
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























