Filter
Showing 781–810 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Black Titanium Anodised 3PC Pack Labret Monroe Ball Studs
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50.Black Titanium Anodised 3 PC Pack Labret Monroe Cone Studs
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Bling Bee Labret Paved with CZ and AB Crystals
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Blood Drop Enamel Top Labret Cartilage Stud, Internal Threading
$7.00Blue Anodised Labret Monroe Stud with Gradient Sized Balls
$2.50 – $5.00Price range: $2.50 through $5.00Crescent Pincher Acrylic Taper Pairs in Transparent Colours
$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through $7.00Bullet Shaped Plug Pairs in Transparent Colours with O-Rings
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Burnish Gold Steampunk W/ CZ Industrial Barbell 316L Steel
$8.00Burnish Silver Life Tree Industrial Barbell W/ Leaf Ends In 316L
$9.75Burnish Silver Triple Round Turquoise 316L Industrial barbell
$10.00Butterfly CZ Top Curved Eyebrow, Navel, Rook Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Butterfly CZ Top Labret Stud Internally Threaded for Lip Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Candy Neon and Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Ball
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Barbell Star And Marquise CZ Vine with Pearl
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cartilage Bubble CZ Gem Top Barbell with AB and Vitrail Gems
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bubble Gem Triple CZ Top Barbell Pair Matched Left and Right
$13.00Original price was: $13.00.$9.00Current price is: $9.00.Cartilage Ear Golden Flowers Ring With CZ Seamless Earring
$12.00Eyebrow Cartilage PTFE Retainer with Balls Ends in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Cartilage Septum .925 Sterling Silver with CZ Bendable Hoop Ring
$15.00Cartilage Ear, Septum 5 CZ Set V Shape Bendable Ring
$8.50Septum Daith All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 7 CZ
$12.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum All 316L S Steel Illuminating Stone Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring In Black or Gold
$5.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Opal Set Flat Back Rotatable Ball Captive Bead Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with Rotatable 3 CZ Flat Ball Cluster
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with Rotatable CZ Flat Ball and Bead Clusters
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Cut Hoop Ring In PVD Colours
$5.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Hoop Ring 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Daith Ring With Half Tribal Face Design
$8.90
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























