Filter
Showing 811–840 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Cartilage Ear/ Septum Half Circle Braided Bendable Ring
$7.50Septum Daith Hoop Ring with Half Circle of 9 Lined CZ
$11.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop Ring With Round Clear CZ Trio
$11.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop Ring with Vintage Filigree Bendable
$5.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop Simple Indented Half Ring Bendable
$5.50Daith Septum Bendable Hoop Ring with Crystal Paved Half Circle
$7.50 – $9.00Price range: $7.50 through $9.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop with Beaded Triangles Bendable Ring
$5.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Horseshoe With Turquoise Snap-In Bead
$12.00Multi Jewelled Hexagon Ring for Septum Daith
$12.00Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With Bendable 316L Steel
$4.00Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With IP Titanium Colours
$5.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Ornate CZ Annealed Ring
$11.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Ornate Quatrefoil Ring Jewelled With Opal
$13.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Ornate Scroll Ring With Teardrop Gem
$12.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Ring With Abalone Shell Angel Wing Snap In
$15.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Blue Opal Star Snap In Bead
$12.00Jewelled Leaf Snap In Bead Captive Bed Ring, Septum Daith
$10.00Daith Septum Ring with Rotatable, Snap-In Opal Set Flower
$9.00Cartilage, Septum Ring With Rotatable Snap In Rose Bead
$6.95Cartilage Lip Septum Ring Rotatable With Teal Ornate Snap In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Turquoise Flower Snap In Bead
$12.00Captive Bead Ring Rotatable Round CZ Gem Septum Cartilage Ring
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Royalty Hoop Ring with Triangles
$12.00Cartilage Earring Helix Tragus Cascading CZ Clicker
$15.00Cartilage Helix Art of Brillance Triple Square Drop Earring
$8.00Helix Barbell Opalite/Turquoise Daisy Flower With Opal/CZ Centre
$9.00Cartilage Helix Barbell Pink Pearl Mermaid Flower Earring
$7.90Cartilage Helix Barbell With Aurora Mermaid Scale Top
$8.00Cartilage Helix Barbell with Little Mermaid Earring Top
$6.00Cartilage Helix Barbell with Marquise CZ Wings and Pearl
$10.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























