Filter
Showing 1021–1050 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Gold Gem Reindeer
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Jingle Bell Ribbon Top
$10.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Ribbon Jingle Bell In Gold
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Snowman In IP Gold
$11.00Coil Industrial Barbell 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Original price was: $4.50.$3.50Current price is: $3.50.Colour Change Mood Stone Top Ear Cartilage Labret or Barbell
$6.50 – $6.95Price range: $6.50 through $6.95Comet Tailed Top with CZ Threaded Labret Monroe
$8.50Cone And Ball Industrial Barbell 316L Surgical Steel
$2.00 – $2.50Price range: $2.00 through $2.50Cosmic Ray Industrial Barbell Gold Plated W/ Turquoise Stone
$9.50Crescent Moon Set with Crystal Curved Eyebrow Rook Belly Ring
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Crystal Paved Fern Moon Snake Top Lip/ Cartilage Labret Studs
$6.75Crystal Set Incy Wincy Spider on Web Industrial Barbell
$7.90Cuff Top Barbell Cartilage Tragus Lobe Huggie Earring
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Curved Barbell with Owl Top Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$7.00Curved Barbell Filigree Tribal Top Eyebrow Rook Jewelley
$7.95Curved Barbell Hamsa Top Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$6.00Curved Barbell with Double CZ Flower Ends Eyebrow Daith Rook
$15.00Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Gem Ball and Stepped Cone
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Curved Small Claw Labret in 316L Surgical Steel
$3.75Curved Sweet Heart Top Labret Monroe Stud Internally Threaded
$4.50CZ Celestial Paved Moon and Star 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$7.50CZ Center Opal Glitter Flower Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow
$10.00CZ Centered Multi Paved Circle 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$9.75CZ Cherry Top Flat Back Labret Stud Cartilage Tragus Earring
$9.00Opal or CZ Set Paw Top Labret Stud Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00CZ Paved Chevron Arrow Top on Internally Threaded Labret, Cartilage Stud
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00CZ Paved Cresent Moon Top Labret Internally Threaded Cartilage Stud
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50CZ Paved Diamond Shape Top Internally Threaded Labret Cartilage Stud
$5.50CZ Paved Flying Unicorn on Internally Threaded Flat Back Stud
$7.00CZ Paved Galaxy Star Ear Cartilage, Labret Monroe Stud
$9.00 – $9.50Price range: $9.00 through $9.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























