Filter
Showing 1051–1080 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
CZ Paved Lightning Bolt Top Labret Internally Threaded Flat Back Stud
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00CZ Pearl and Flower Curve Top Barbell Cartilage Helix Lobe
$8.25 – $9.00Price range: $8.25 through $9.00CZ Pearl and Pink Flower Cluster Lobe Cartilage Tragus Barbell
$7.90CZ Set Lacy Frond 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50CZ Sparkle Tree Of Life Industrial Barbell In 316L Steel
$9.00CZ Trilogy Marquise Top Internally Threaded Labret Monroe
$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50CZ Triple Galaxy Cartilage Stud Lobe Labret with Bonus Bar
$7.50Cone Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Double Tiered 6 CZ Flower Eyebrow Daith Ring/ Curved Barbell
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Ear Cartilage Barbell Pearl Set Crystal Shooting Star
$5.00Labret Cartilage Stud With Threaded Prong Set CZ Top and CZ Flat Base
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Barbell with Soaring Dove Top
$5.50 – $5.90Price range: $5.50 through $5.90Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring In All Steel Lined with 7 Prong CZ Gems
$8.75 – $9.50Price range: $8.75 through $9.50Hoop Ring Lined with 3 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage Earring
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Opal Gold Plated
$7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Single Opal
$6.25Hoop Ring Lined with 3 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Round CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Star CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Hoop Half Circle Double Ring Lined with CZ for Helix Conch
$9.90Ear Cartilage Daith Broken Heart Earring
$5.00Ear Cartilage Daith CZ Crescent Moon Rose Gold Plated
$10.00Ear Cartilage Daith Heart Hoop Ring Left Ear W/ Heart CZ
$6.50 – $7.50Price range: $6.50 through $7.50Ear Cartilage Daith Heart Hoop Ring Left Ear W/ Square Set CZ
$5.25Ear Cartilage Daith Heart Hoop Ring Right Ear W/ Lined CZ
$6.75 – $7.25Price range: $6.75 through $7.25
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























