Filter
Showing 1291–1320 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Organic Clear Quartz “Shattered Look” Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Organic Pairs of Mandala Flower Brown Wood Plugs
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Black Wood Plug Pairs with Hole, Double-Flare and Concave-Fit
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Brown Wood Plug Pairs with Hole, Double-Flare and Concave-Fit
$10.00 – $16.00Price range: $10.00 through $16.00Organic Pairs of Wood Plugs with Iridescent Blue Galaxy Inlay
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Organic Pairs of Wood Plugs with Tribal Dot Swirl
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Organic Wood Tunnels Pairs with Golden Tree Of Life Inlay
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Organic Pairs of Wood Tunnels with Tribal Black Orb
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Organic Solid Tiger Wood Concave Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$11.00 – $17.00Price range: $11.00 through $17.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Aventurine Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Black Agate Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Opalite Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Sodalite Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Turquoise Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Semi Precious Pink Howlite Saddle Plug Pairs
$10.00Organic Stone Semi Precious Snowflake Obsidian Saddle Plugs to 28mm
$5.00 – $15.00Price range: $5.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Single Flare Plug Pairs with O Rings
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Organic Wood Double Flare Concave Tunnel Pairs
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Organic Wood Saddle Fit Plug with Blue Eye
$3.50Organic Wood Tunnel Matched Pairs W/ Sun And Moon Inlay
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Inlaid 3D Bat Logo
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Sono Wood Plug Pairs Concave Fit with Carved Lotus Flower
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Opal and Crystal Set Filigree
$10.90 – $14.90Price range: $10.90 through $14.90Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Rainbow or Black Zircon
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Anchor Inlay
$15.00 – $17.00Price range: $15.00 through $17.00Organic Wood Tunnel W/ Keyhole & Carved Filigree
$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through $7.00Pair of Hinged 316L Stainless Steel 2mm Thick Round Hoop Earrings
$6.50 – $6.95Price range: $6.50 through $6.95Gem Ball Dermal Top 14GA Internally Threaded w/ Colourful Titanium IP
$4.25Printed Black Swirl Pattern Over 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$4.50Printed Checker Pattern Over 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$4.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























