Filter
Showing 1321–1350 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Printed Colour Burst Pattern Over 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$4.50Printed Flame Patterm Over 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$4.50Printed Jungle Pattern Over 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$4.50Prong Set Opal Top Curved Barbell Eyebrow, Rook, Belly Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Rainbow Striped Heart Top Labret, Monroe, Ear Cartilage
$7.50Retainer Posts For Ear Cartilage Lobe with Ball Top 10PC Pack
$4.00Retainer Posts For Ear Cartilage Lobe With Flat Top 10PC Pack
$4.00Ribbon Industrial Barbell In 16G/ 14G Sizes
$5.95 – $6.95Price range: $5.95 through $6.95Round CZ Prong Set Ends 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$7.90 – $8.90Price range: $7.90 through $8.90Round Prong Set Gem Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Seamless Segment Ring In Plain 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50Seamless Segment Ring In Titanium IP Colours
$5.00Seamless Segment Straight Ear/ Septum Ring Hoop In 316L S.Steel
$4.50Opal and CZ Filigree Bendable Cut Ring for Septum Daith
$9.00Septum Daith, 3 Prong Set CZ 316L Surgical Steel Bendable Ring
$5.00Septum Daith 3 Prong Set Opal Bendable Hoop Ring
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Septum Daith 5 Prong Set Opal Bendable Hoop Ring
$12.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable CBR Ring W/ Fixed Micro 2mm Ball
$3.75Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Opal Set Spiral
$8.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Ear Bendable Hoop Ring With Prong Marquis CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring W/ CZ Set Lotus Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring With CZ Set Butterfly Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Ring W/ Crystal & Steel Removable Beads
$5.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Ring with Removable Heart Bead
$5.25 – $5.75Price range: $5.25 through $5.75Septum Cartilage Entwined Ring with Triple Gems
$5.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Waterfall Droplet Beaded Ring
$5.00Septum Daith Clicker 5 White Fire Opal Nose Ring
$22.00Septum Daith Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel Set with 5 Crystal
$20.00Septum Daith Clicker Ring All 316L Surgical Steel With 5 Crystal Drop
$17.00 – $18.00Price range: $17.00 through $18.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























