Filter
Showing 151–180 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Grinning Cheshire Cat
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Hungry Homer
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Space Nebula
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Tree of Life
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black and Clear Teardrop CZ Flower Industrial Barbell
$9.00Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00Bullet Back Casing Internally Threaded Labret, Ear Cartilage Stud
$8.00Bullet Top Cartilage Labret with Red Gem Sword and Chains
$8.00Butterfly Industrial Barbell with Teardrop and Marquise CZ
$9.00Candy Coloured Barbells with Star, Heart and Lightning Bolt Tops
$5.00Candy or Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Cone
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Labret Flat Back Stud with Chain Loop and Ball/ Cone
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Labret Stud Internally Threaded with Jewelled Pendulum Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Cartilage Labret Studs Internally Threaded with Mixed Flat Tops
$6.75 – $7.50Price range: $6.75 through $7.50Celestial Triple Chain Industrial Barbell with Moon and Star/ O-Rings
$7.50Center Opal Linked Cartilage Industrial Barbell with Bonus Bars
$10.00Chain Linked Barbells with Cone/ Balls for Cartilage, Industrial Jewellery
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Channel Set CZ 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Cherry with Red CZ Tragus Cartilage Lobe Piercing Barbell
$6.00Claw Set Gem Ball and Spike Ends Barbell, Helix Lobe Earring
$6.00Cone and Ball Barbell, Vertical Hidden Helix, Ear Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$4.00Cone or Spike Curved Barbell Vertical Lip, Helix, Eyebrow Piercings
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Crescent Moon CZ Labret with Round CZ Dangle Internally Threaded
$12.00Crescent Pincher Taper Pairs w/ O-Rings, Septum, Earrings
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Crescent/ Pincher Taper Pairs with O-Rings for Septum, Earrings
$3.00 – $7.00Price range: $3.00 through $7.00Curved Bar Labret with Dangle Chain Hidden Helix Cartilage Stud
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Curved Bar Labret with Double Chains Hidden Helix Cartilage Stud
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Curved Barbell with Double Spikes Eyebrow, Rook Piercings
$4.00 – $5.25Price range: $4.00 through $5.25Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Balls and Chain Loop/ Bonus Cone Barbell
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Curved Flat Back Stud with Cone Top, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























