Filter
Showing 211–240 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Earring Cartilage Fake Clip On Hinged Ring Pairs
$6.00Earring Clip and Ear Cuff with Chain Non Piercing Jewellery
$7.00Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell with Internally Threaded Cone and Mixed Tops
$10.00Forward Facing Baguette CZ Top Vertical Helix Labret Threaded
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Forward Facing Gem Ball Labret for Helix, Vertical Helix Piercings
$6.00Forward Facing Marquise CZ Top Vertical Down Labret/ Bonus Bar
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Forward Facing Opal Row Threadless Push Pin Top Vertical Helix Labret
$14.00Gold Curved Eyebrow Ring With Pink Heart Gem Set Crown
$9.95Hematite Stone Semi Precious Domed Single Flare Plug Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $16.50Price range: $8.00 through $16.50High Quality Precision All 316L Surgical Steel Burnished Spike Hinge Hoop
$16.95 – $18.95Price range: $16.95 through $18.95High Quality Precision Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Forward Facing CNC Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00High Quality Precision Teardrop Hinged Segment Ring With Prong Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Hinged Segment Ring Cuff with 5 Fanned Stacked Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-Opal Set Hoop
$20.00 – $22.00Price range: $20.00 through $22.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Spikes and Micro Balls
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Long Teardrop Shape
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop V-Shape
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop With CZ Single Line Chevron Setting
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring w/ Bat in High Quality 316L Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Chain Loop
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing CZ Set Gem Ball
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Wavy Snake
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring with Glow in the Dark Effect
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Square and Spike Links
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Moon Face on One Side
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Open Criss Cross Chevron Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Teardrop Open Fan Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Stacked Fanned Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Horn/ Claw Acrylic Red Labret Stud Pairs Internally Threaded
$15.00Horn/ Claw Labret Pairs Vertical Helix Internally Threaded Studs
$12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























