Filter
Showing 1–30 of 106 results
316L Surgical Steel Pairs Black and Gold Screw Fit Double Flared Tunnel
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Abstract Swirl
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Hungry Homer
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Space Nebula
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hematite Stone Semi Precious Domed Single Flare Plug Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $16.50Price range: $8.00 through $16.50Organic Wood Convex Saddle Fit Plug Pairs with Turquoise Yin Yang
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Silicone Flat Double Flared Tunnel Pairs with Green and Pink Marbling
$6.50 – $8.50Price range: $6.50 through $8.50Steel Single Flare Flathead Ear Plug Pairs with Black O-ring
$8.00 – $12.50Price range: $8.00 through $12.50Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00 – $16.00Price range: $5.00 through $16.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Coffee
$6.00 – $14.00Price range: $6.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Snake Hair Medusa
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00316L Steel Double Flared Tribal Filigree Tunnells in Matched Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00316L Steel Screw Fit Tunnel with Mystic Fire Dragon
$14.50 – $16.50Price range: $14.50 through $16.50Skeleton Cameo with Red Rose Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00316L Steel Threaded Tunnel W/ Cut Out Flame Design
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Black Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $16.00Price range: $6.00 through $16.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rainbow Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rose Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Steel Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$7.00 – $15.00Price range: $7.00 through $15.00Tunnels Double Flared with Removable Floating Arrow Threaded Pairs
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Pink Zircon Set Double Flare Screw Fit Tunnel Pairs
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00316L Surgical Steel Saddle Plug Pairs with Clear CZ Gem Top
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00316L Surgical Steel Saddle Plug Pair with Black CZ Gem Top
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























