Filter
Showing 1–30 of 45 results
16G Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow w/ Double Round Gems
$10.0016G Curved Barbell Threaded w/ Star Gems for Daith Rook
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.0016G Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow w/ Prong Set Heart CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Oval CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Round CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Star CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Teardrop CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0020G Marquise CZ Glitter Butterfly L Bend Nose Ring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Front Facing 7mm Prong Set Round CZ Nipple Ring
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Marquise CZ Bridge Shield Nipple Ring Barbell Pairs
$30.00 – $32.00Price range: $30.00 through $32.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with Marquis CZ Flower Ends
$10.50 – $11.50Price range: $10.50 through $11.50Horseshoe Barbell With Front Facing Press Fit Gems IP Colours
$9.00316L Steel Nipple Clicker Lined W/ Pronged Clear CZ
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00316L Steel Nipple Clicker Ring with Crystal Pave Lick Me
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00316L Surgical Steel Double Jewelled Belly Ring in IP Gold
$5.50Straight Barbell Internally Threaded with Prong Set CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.008 Square CZ Dangle Top Drop VCH Navel Rings
$11.95 – $12.75Price range: $11.95 through $12.75Butterfly CZ Top Curved Eyebrow, Navel, Rook Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Septum Daith All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 7 CZ
$12.00Daith Septum Bendable Hoop Ring with Crystal Paved Half Circle
$7.50 – $9.00Price range: $7.50 through $9.00Cartilage/ Helix Barbell with 3 Bead Set CZ Gem Top
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Cartilage/ Helix 3 Ball Set Triangle Sides Gem Top Barbell
$5.75 – $6.75Price range: $5.75 through $6.75Cartilage Barbell Earring with Triple CZ Set Curved Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cartilage/ Helix Barbell w/ CZ Paved Crescent Dangle & Gem Ball
$6.50 – $7.50Price range: $6.50 through $7.50CZ Set Ball Top Barbell with Dangle CZ Flower
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cartilage Tragus Barbell with CZ Triangle Bow and Ribbons
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Chain Linked Triple Round CZ 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Crystal Jewelled Trilogy Nose Screw
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Crystal Pave Heart Golden Showgirl Nipple Ring Pairs
$12.00Double CZ with Prong 8mm Gem Belly Ring in IP Titanium Colours
$7.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























