Filter
Showing 1–30 of 44 results
16G Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow w/ Double Round Gems
$10.0016G Curved Barbell Threaded w/ Star Gems for Daith Rook
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.0016G Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow w/ Prong Set Heart CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Oval CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Round CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Star CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0016G Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook with Prong Set Teardrop CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0020G Marquise CZ Glitter Butterfly L Bend Nose Ring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Front Facing 7mm Prong Set Round CZ Nipple Ring
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Marquise CZ Bridge Shield Nipple Ring Barbell Pairs
$30.00 – $32.00Price range: $30.00 through $32.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with Marquis CZ Flower Ends
$10.50 – $11.50Price range: $10.50 through $11.50Horseshoe Barbell With Front Facing Press Fit Gems IP Colours
$9.00316L Steel Nipple Clicker Lined W/ Pronged Clear CZ
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Tongue Barbell In Rose Gold w/ Press Fit CZ Gem Ball
$6.00Straight Barbell Internally Threaded with Prong Set CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Butterfly CZ Top Curved Eyebrow, Navel, Rook Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Septum Daith All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 7 CZ
$12.00Daith Septum Bendable Hoop Ring with Crystal Paved Half Circle
$7.50 – $9.00Price range: $7.50 through $9.00Cartilage Barbell Earring with Triple CZ Set Curved Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cartilage/ Helix Barbell w/ CZ Paved Crescent Dangle & Gem Ball
$6.50 – $7.50Price range: $6.50 through $7.50Cartilage Tragus Barbell with CZ Triangle Bow and Ribbons
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Celestial Belly Ring with Moon and Star Set Chains
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Crystal Jewelled Trilogy Nose Screw
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Crystal Pave Heart Golden Showgirl Nipple Ring Pairs
$12.00CZ Lined Sleek Heart Nipple Ring Shield
$4.00 – $4.50Price range: $4.00 through $4.50Ear Cartilage Daith Heart Hoop Ring Right Ear W/ Lined CZ
$6.75 – $7.25Price range: $6.75 through $7.25Ear Cartilage Labret with Threaded CZ Set Fern Leaf Top
$8.50 – $9.50Price range: $8.50 through $9.50Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Triple Round Gem Dangles
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Heart Filigree Ring with Mini CZ Bendable Hoop for Daith Septum
$10.50Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-CZ Set Hoop
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























