Filter
Showing 31–60 of 68 results
Ear Cartilage Daith Heart Hoop W/ Reversible Braided Sides
$7.00Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 12mm Bar Top
$5.25 – $5.95Price range: $5.25 through $5.95Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 6mm Bar Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 9mm Bar Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Labret Stud W/ Internal Threaded Square Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Labret Stud W/ Internal Threaded Triangle Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Fake Nose Ear Cartilage Rings W/ Spring Loaded Bar
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Fake Plug Pairs Colourful Titanium IP Over 316L Steel W/ O Rings
$7.90Fake Septum Horseshoe Ring with Balls
$4.00 – $4.50Price range: $4.00 through $4.50Fake Septum Ring with Double Layer
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Filigree Tribal Swirl Shield w/ Gems Nipple Ring Pairs
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$6.00Current price is: $6.00.Hinged Segment Ring with Looped Wave Design
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hoop Ring with Twisted Rope and One Side Fixed Ball, Nose Ear
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Hoop Nose Ring W/ Small Anchor Top In IP Colours
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Hoop Nose Ring W/ Small Heart Top In IP Colours
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Hoop Nose Ring W/ Star Top In IP Titanium Colours
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Inlaid Shell and Prong CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Kalahari Sparkle Heart Top Nose Bone Stud
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.50Current price is: $2.50.Labret Stud in IP Titanium Colours with Matching Prong Set CZ
$4.00Love Heart Lacey Filigree Nipple Shield Barbell
$3.00Love Heart Wrap Nipple Shield Barbell
$3.50 – $3.75Price range: $3.50 through $3.75Nipple Barbell Ring with Blooming Rose Ends
$3.00Non Piercing Nose Clip with Star
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Plain Classic Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs In Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Plain Small Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring W/ CZ Set Lotus Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring With CZ Set Butterfly Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Daith Straight Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel Beaded Triangle
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Septum Daith Clicker Ring All 316L Surgical Steel With 5 Crystal Drop
$17.00 – $18.00Price range: $17.00 through $18.00Septum Daith Straight Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel in IP Colours
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























