Filter
Showing 31–60 of 71 results
Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 9mm Bar Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Labret Stud W/ Internal Threaded Square Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Labret Stud W/ Internal Threaded Triangle Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Fake Magnetic Ear/ Helix Steel Half Ball Stud Non Piercing
$4.00Fake Nose Ear Cartilage Rings W/ Spring Loaded Bar
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Fake Septum Horseshoe Ring with Balls
$4.00 – $4.50Price range: $4.00 through $4.50Fake Septum Ring with Double Layer
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs In Titanium Plated Colours
$4.95Hinged Segment Ring with Looped Wave Design
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring Set with Triple Crystals
$11.00Hoop Ring with Twisted Rope and One Side Fixed Ball, Nose Ear
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Hoop Nose Ring W/ Heart Top In IP Titanium Colours
$3.50 – $3.75Price range: $3.50 through $3.75Hoop Nose Ring W/ Jewelled Disc In IP Titanium Colours
$4.25 – $4.75Price range: $4.25 through $4.75Hoop Nose Ring W/ Small Anchor Top In IP Colours
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Hoop Nose Ring W/ Small Heart Top In IP Colours
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Hoop Nose Ring W/ Star Top In IP Titanium Colours
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Inlaid Shell and Prong CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Industrial Barbell Coil Centre with Electroplating
$5.90Original price was: $5.90.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Industrial Barbell Pulse Wave Centre with Electroplating
$5.90Original price was: $5.90.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Iron Cross Tongue Barbell In Titanium Anodised Colours
$3.50Kalahari Sparkle Heart Top Nose Bone Stud
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.50Current price is: $2.50.Love Heart Wrap Nipple Shield Barbell
$3.50 – $3.75Price range: $3.50 through $3.75Pair of Chained Free Falling 3mm Ball and Bar Stainless Steel Earrings
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Plain Classic Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs In Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Plain Small Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Rainbow Opal Glitter Filled Heart Belly Button Navel Rings
$5.90 – $6.50Price range: $5.90 through $6.50Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring W/ CZ Set Lotus Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring With CZ Set Butterfly Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Daith Straight Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel with Tribal Edge
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Septum Daith Straight Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel Beaded Triangle
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























