Filter
Showing 1–30 of 120 results
Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Steel Double-Flare Tunnel Pairs Non Threaded
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Iron Cross Single Flare Tunnel Pairs, Black Crystal Set w/ O-Ring
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00.Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Rainbow Crystal Set Rim
$6.00Double Flare Tunnels Pairs with White Fairy over Black
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Mood Stone Double Flared Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Blade Rim with Iron Cross Steel Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Single Flare Gold Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$7.00 – $13.00Price range: $7.00 through $13.00Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs With Gold Heart Insert
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Bullet Shaped Steel Plug Taper Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Filigree Tribal Swirl Double Flare Plug Pairs in Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Tunnels Double Flared with Removable Floating Arrow Threaded Pairs
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Steel Straight Taper Pairs with O-Rings
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Gear Tunnels with Heart Internal Threaded Pairs
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Acrylic Black Saddle Fit Plug Pairs with Green Monster Logo
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Acrylic Black Saddle Fit Plug with Star
$1.25 – $1.75Price range: $1.25 through $1.75Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Mint Green Rose Bud Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Pink Rose Bud Top
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Bob Marley Rasta Print
$4.95 – $7.95Price range: $4.95 through $7.95Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs W/ Green Pot Leaf
$5.90 – $7.90Price range: $5.90 through $7.90Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Red Cherry Logo
$4.90 – $6.90Price range: $4.90 through $6.90Black Acrylic Tunnel with Skull and Roses Internally Threaded Pairs
$3.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs W/ Flaming Skull Logo
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Stag and Antlers logo
$5.00 – $10.00Price range: $5.00 through $10.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs With Shroom Logo
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























