Filter
Showing 61–90 of 114 results
Acrylic Threaded Transparent Orange Tunnel Pairs
$5.50 – $12.00Price range: $5.50 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Pink Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flare Transparent Purple Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Red Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Clear Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic with Shell Inlay Front Double Flare Plug Pairs
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Flower and Butterfly Acrylic Double Flare Plug Pairs
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Glow in the Dark Stone Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Grid Design Double Flare Plug Pairs in Gold
$6.00Opalite Iridescent Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$7.00 – $11.00Price range: $7.00 through $11.00Organic Wood Concave Fit Double Flared Tunnel Pairs
$4.00 – $14.00Price range: $4.00 through $14.00Organic Clear Quartz “Shattered Look” Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Organic Pairs of Mandala Flower Brown Wood Plugs
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Black Wood Plug Pairs with Hole, Double-Flare and Concave-Fit
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Brown Wood Plug Pairs with Hole, Double-Flare and Concave-Fit
$10.00 – $16.00Price range: $10.00 through $16.00Organic Pairs of Wood Plugs with Iridescent Blue Galaxy Inlay
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Organic Pairs of Wood Plugs with Tribal Dot Swirl
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Organic Wood Tunnels Pairs with Golden Tree Of Life Inlay
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Organic Pairs of Wood Tunnels with Tribal Black Orb
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Aventurine Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Black Agate Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Opalite Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Sodalite Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Pyramid Semi Precious Turquoise Plug Pairs W/ O Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Organic Stone Semi Precious Pink Howlite Saddle Plug Pairs
$10.00Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Inlaid 3D Bat Logo
$12.00 – $16.00Price range: $12.00 through $16.00Sono Wood Plug Pairs Concave Fit with Carved Lotus Flower
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Organic Wood Tunnel Pairs with Opal and Crystal Set Filigree
$10.90 – $14.90Price range: $10.90 through $14.90Silicone Black Blade Front Double Flare Tunnel Pairs
$7.00 – $10.00Price range: $7.00 through $10.00Silicone Double Flare Pairs Skin Tone/ Hider Plug With Star Center
$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through $7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























