Filter
Showing 1–30 of 125 results
316L Surgical Steel Pairs Black and Gold Screw Fit Double Flared Tunnel
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Acrylic Blue Dragon Eye Encased in Clear Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$10.50 – $11.50Price range: $10.50 through $11.50Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Abstract Swirl
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Grey Skull
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Grinning Cheshire Cat
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Hungry Homer
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Space Nebula
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Tree of Life
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hematite Stone Semi Precious Domed Single Flare Plug Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $16.50Price range: $8.00 through $16.50Organic Pairs of Concave Hollow Saddle Fit Snakewood Tunnels
$15.00 – $16.50Price range: $15.00 through $16.50Organic Wood Convex Saddle Fit Plug Pairs with Turquoise Yin Yang
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Silicone Flat Double Flared Tunnel Pairs with Green and Pink Marbling
$6.50 – $8.50Price range: $6.50 through $8.50Single Flare Rainbow Steel Tunnel Pairs with O-Rings
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Steel Single Flare Flathead Ear Plug Pairs with Black O-ring
$8.00 – $12.50Price range: $8.00 through $12.50Steel Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Jack Skelington Face
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00 – $16.00Price range: $5.00 through $16.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Coffee
$6.00 – $14.00Price range: $6.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Gold
$6.00 – $13.00Price range: $6.00 through $13.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Gold Cross and CZ Rim
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Snake Hair Medusa
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Steel Double-Flare Tunnel Pairs Non Threaded
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00316L Steel Double Flared Tribal Filigree Tunnells in Matched Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Gold Plated Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Crystal Lined Rim
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Rainbow Crystal Set Rim
$6.00Double Flare Tunnels Pairs with White Fairy over Black
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Mood Stone Double Flared Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ratchet Blade Rim Screw Fit Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























