Filter
Showing 1–30 of 60 results
Silicone Flat Double Flared Tunnel Pairs with Green and Pink Marbling
$6.50 – $8.50Price range: $6.50 through $8.50Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00 – $16.00Price range: $5.00 through $16.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Coffee
$6.00 – $14.00Price range: $6.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Gold
$6.00 – $13.00Price range: $6.00 through $13.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Blade Rim with Iron Cross Steel Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Black Steel Tunnel Pairs with Blade Rim and Iron Cross
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Skeleton Cameo with Red Rose Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Black Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $16.00Price range: $6.00 through $16.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rainbow Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rose Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Steel Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$7.00 – $15.00Price range: $7.00 through $15.00Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Mint Green Rose Bud Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Pink Rose Bud Top
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Bob Marley Rasta Print
$4.95 – $7.95Price range: $4.95 through $7.95Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Stag and Antlers logo
$5.00 – $10.00Price range: $5.00 through $10.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs With Shroom Logo
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Pair Pink Saddle Fit Plug W/ Peacock Feather Print
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Acrylic Pairs Clear Saddle Fit Plug W/ Pink Rose and Confetti
$3.00Acrylic Pairs Marbled Blue Saddle Fit Plug W/ Paris Print
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Acrylic Pairs Pink Saddle Plugs W/ Peacock Eye Print
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Acrylic Pairs Tangerine Saddle Fit Plug W/ Butterfly Print
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Black Acrylic Saddle Plug Pairs with Hollow Star Center/ 8 to 26mm
$7.00 – $10.00Price range: $7.00 through $10.00Acrylic Threaded Double Flared Transparent Blue Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Threaded Transparent Green Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























