Filter
Showing 1–30 of 86 results
316L Surgical Steel Pairs Black and Gold Screw Fit Double Flared Tunnel
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Abstract Swirl
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Space Nebula
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hematite Stone Semi Precious Domed Single Flare Plug Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $16.50Price range: $8.00 through $16.50Steel Single Flare Flathead Ear Plug Pairs with Black O-ring
$8.00 – $12.50Price range: $8.00 through $12.50Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00 – $16.00Price range: $5.00 through $16.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Black
$8.00 – $18.00Price range: $8.00 through $18.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Blue
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Coffee
$6.00 – $14.00Price range: $6.00 through $14.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Gold
$6.00 – $13.00Price range: $6.00 through $13.00Double Flare Threaded Tunnel Pairs In Vacuum Plated Rainbow
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00316L Steel Double Flared Tribal Filigree Tunnells in Matched Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00Black Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $16.00Price range: $6.00 through $16.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rainbow Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Rose Gold Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00Steel Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$7.00 – $15.00Price range: $7.00 through $15.00Pink Zircon Set Double Flare Screw Fit Tunnel Pairs
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00316L Surgical Steel Saddle Plug Pairs with Clear CZ Gem Top
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00316L Surgical Steel Saddle Plug Pair with Black CZ Gem Top
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00316L Surgical Steel Star Embossed Taper Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Steel Straight Taper Pairs with O-Rings
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Red Cherry Logo
$4.90 – $6.90Price range: $4.90 through $6.90Acrylic Camouflage Print in Blue Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Acrylic Camouflage Print in Pink Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$3.00 – $10.00Price range: $3.00 through $10.00Acrylic Pink Transparent Crystal Paved Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$4.00Acrylic Plug Black Marbled with White in Pairs with O-Rings
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY


























-1024x1024.jpg)
-1024x1024.jpg)

