Filter
Showing 1–30 of 71 results
14G Twisted Rope Industrial Barbell With Balls
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.0020G Ball Top Nose Stud Bone In IP Titanium Colours
$4.25 – $5.25Price range: $4.25 through $5.25Chain Drop Earrings Pairs with Prong Set Round CZ
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50Crescent Shield with Moon Face with Stars Nipple Ring Pairs
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50316L Steel Casted Flower Ends Nipple Barbell
$6.00 – $6.75Price range: $6.00 through $6.75316L Surgical Steel Long Drop Curved Barbell 18G Lobe Earring
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00316L Surgical Steel Crystal Set Round Top Post Earrings
$2.00 – $2.50Price range: $2.00 through $2.50316L Surgical Steel Pair Of Crystal Set Heart Ear Studs
$1.75 – $2.50Price range: $1.75 through $2.50Twist Barbell with Teardrop Balls, Cartilage Ring
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Anchor Belly Ring with Triple Gems
$5.00Angelic Circular Wings Nipple Shield Ring Pairs
$10.00Crown Top Barbell with Round CZ Dangle Cartilage Tragus
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Gem Barbell with Feathered Wing Dangle Cartilage Lobe Earring
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Ear Cartilage/ Helix Cuff No Pierce Double Ring
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Cartilage/ Helix Wrap Around Ear Shield Cuff With Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Cartilage/ Helix Lobe Barbell with Geometric Star Top
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Cartilage/ Helix Lobe Barbell with Geometric Triangle Top
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Cartilage/ Helix Lobe Barbell with Heart Wrap Top
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Cartilage/ Lobe/ Nose 18GA Barbell with Micro 2mm Balls
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75Cartilage/ Tragus Barbell Titanium Anodised W/ Half Balls
$3.50Cartilage/ Tragus Barbell with Feather Top Earring
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Ear Cartilage/ Tragus Barbell W/ Music Treble Clef Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cartilage/ Tragus CZ Paved Anchor Top Barbell W/ Gem Ball
$4.00 – $4.50Price range: $4.00 through $4.50Cartilage/ Tragus Helix Double Heart Barbells w/ Chain
$6.00Colourful Tongue Barbell with Crown Top
$2.90 – $3.50Price range: $2.90 through $3.50Colourful Tongue Barbell with Wise Owl Top
$2.90 – $3.50Price range: $2.90 through $3.50Curved Eyebrow Barbell Square Gem Set Tops
$4.25Curved Hollow Heart Nose Screw With Titanium Colours
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 12mm Bar Top
$5.25 – $5.95Price range: $5.25 through $5.95Ear Labret Stud w/ Internal Threaded 6mm Bar Top
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY





























